Comprehensive protection of personal data

Personal data processing audit in accordance with the Federal Law No. 152-FZ and GDPR

Documentation development

Minimizing security system costs

Legal inspection support

Protection against risks

90 days
suspension of company activities

7 years
in prison

₽500,000
fine for violation of the Russian laws

€20M
fine for violation of GDPR

High quality service

Certified experts

Our team is certified by some of the world’s largest agencies and institutions, including ISACA and BSI.

Effective project management

We use PMI project management methodologies, therefore we complete the audit on time and control its quality using a multi-tier system. Our customers can see what stage the work is at and how to evaluate its results.

Experience in various sectors

We know what organisational processes to pay attention to in the financial sector, industry, media, various services — the bottlenecks for us are not limited to the human resources department and accounting.

Understanding customer business needs

Our goal is not just to provide a service, but to help our customers solve a range of problems: protect themselves from fines with minimum costs, increase security and introduce best practices to optimise processes.

Expert audit saves resources

Cost reduction

The requirements for technical security assets include only that which corresponds to your model of personal data security threats — there will be no unjustified purchases.

Process optimisation

In our projects, well thought out organisational procedures and internal regulations guarantee to meet the maximum number of technical requirements.

Risk reduction

A deep study of personal data protection issues will minimise negative consequences even in the event of a leak.

Comprehensive support

We provide assistance during regulatory inspections, including legal and technical justification for implemented measures and solutions.

The result is full compliance with the Federal Law No. 152-FZ and GDPR

Transparency and quantifiability at all stages

Apply for a quote

I consent to my personal data being used in accordance with the Privacy Policy for the following:

Privacy Policy
Privacy Policy

We use cookies to personalize the services and the convenience of website users. You can prevent cookies from being stored in your browser settings. By using this website, you confirm your consent to the Privacy policy.